Mannschaft

Liga

Trainer

Spielpläne

Tabelle

Herren 1

Oberliga RPS

Thorsten Koch

>>Mannschaft<<

>>ganze Liga<<

>>Tabelle<<
Herren 2
A-Klasse

Christian König

Armin Diehl

>>Mannschaft<<

>>ganze Liga<<
>>Tabelle<<
Herren 3
B-Klasse

Rainer Schantz

>>Mannschaft<<

>>ganze Liga<<

>>Tabelle<<
Damen
A-Klasse

Janet Kirsch

>>Mannschaft<<

>>ganze Liga<<

>>Tabelle<<






mA1-Jugend
Pfalzliga

Gerhard Kühnle

>>Mannschaft<<

>>ganze Liga<<
>>Tabelle<<
mA2-Jugend
Verbandsliga

Gerhard Kühnle

>>Mannschaft<<

>>ganze Liga<<

>>Tabelle<<
mB1-Jugend
Pfalzliga

Lukas Tschischka

Andreas Becker

David Killat

>>Mannschaft<<

>>ganze Liga<<
>>Tabelle<<
mB2-Jugend
Verbandsliga

Lukas Tschischka

Andreas Becker

David Killat

>>Mannschaft<<

>>ganze Liga<<
 >>Tabelle<<
mB3-Jugend
JBZmB1

Lukas Tschischka

Andreas Becker

David Killat

>>Mannschaft<<

>>ganze Liga<<

>>Tabelle<<
mC-Jugend
Pfalzliga

Oliver Flohn

Rainer Schantz

Jochen Bentz

Patrick Binder

>>Mannschaft<<

>>ganze Liga<<
>>Tabelle<<
wC1-Jugend
Pfalzliga

Jonas Suchalla

>>Mannschaft<<

>>ganze Liga<<
>>Tabelle<<
wC2-Jugend
 JKKwC1

Jonas Suchalla

>>Mannschaft<<

>>ganze Liga<<

>>Tabelle<<
mD1-Jugend

Pfalzliga

Udo Fuchs

Yanik Bröhl

Frank Reber

>>Mannschaft<<

>>ganze Liga<<
>>Tabelle<<
mD2-Jugend

JKKmD1

Udo Fuchs

Yanik Bröhl

Frank Reber

>>Mannschaft<<

>>ganze Liga<<

 >>Tabelle<<
wD1-Jugend

Pfalzliga

Petra Eich

Marius Weidenhaus

Leon Stygar

>>Mannschaft<<

>>ganze Liga<<

>>Tabelle<<
wD2-Jugend

 JKKwD1

Petra Eich

Marius Weidenhaus

Leon Stygar

>>Mannschaft<<

>>ganze Liga<<

 >>Tabelle<<
mE1-Jugend
 JKKmE1

 Tatjana König

Nisse Nehrdich

Lennart Greulich

>>Mannschaft<<

>>ganze Liga<<
>>Tabelle<<
mE2-Jugend
 JKKmE4

Tatjana König

Nisse Nehrdich

Lennart Greulich

>>Mannschaft<<

>>ganze Liga<<

 >>Tabelle<<
wE-Jugend
 JKKwE1

Astrid Faath

Timo Kluzik

>>Mannschaft<<

>>ganze Liga<<

>>Tabelle<<
F-Jugend Freinsheim Spielfeste

Tanja Nehrdich

>>Übersicht Spielfeste<<

Minis Freinsheim
Spielfeste

Tanja Nehrdich

>>Übersicht Spielfeste<<
F-Jugend & Minis Dirmstein
Spielfeste

Kurt Lerzer

Udo Lerzer

>>Übersicht Spielfeste<<
F-Jugend & Minis Heuchelheim
Spielfeste

Astrid Faath

Matthias Kuales

>>Übersicht Spielfeste<<
Go to top