Mannschaft

Tag

Zeit

Halle

Jahrgang

Trainer

Link

Herren 1

Di

Do

20:00 - 22:00

19:30 - 22:00

Dirmstein

Dirmstein

2000 & älter

Thorsten Koch

>>zum Team<<

Herren 2

Di

Do

20:00 - 22:00

20:00 - 22:00

Freinsheim

Freinsheim

2000 & älter

Christian König

Armin Diehl

>>zum Team<<

Herren 3

Mo

19:30 - 21:00

Freinsheim

2000 & älter

Rainer Schantz

>>zum Team<<

Damen

Mi

20:00 - 22:00

Großniedesheim

2002 & älter

Janet Kirsch

>>zum Team<<







mA1-Jugend & mA2-Jugend

Mi

Do

20:00 - 22:00

18:00 - 20:00

Freinsheim

Dirmstein

2001/2002

Gerhard Kühnle

>>zum Team<<

mB1-Jugend & mB2-Jugend

Mo

Di

Do

19:30 - 21:00

18:30 - 20:30

18:30 - 20:30

Freinsheim

Dirmstein

Freinsheim

2003/2004

Lukas Tschischka

Andreas Becker

David Killat

Christian Täumler

Rainer Schantz

>>zum Team<<

wB-Jugend

Mi

Fr

18:30 - 20:00

17:00 - 18:30

Freinsheim

Großniedesheim

 2003/2004

Jonas Suchalla

Petra Weihe

Marc Bappert

 

mC1-Jugend & mC2-Jugend

Mo

Di

Do

18:30 - 20:00

17:30 - 19:30

17:00 - 19:00

Freinsheim

Dirmstein

Freinsheim

2005/2006

Lukas Tschischka

Andreas Becker

David Killat

Christian Täumler

Rainer Schantz

>>zum Team<< 

wC1-Jugend & wC2-Jugend

Mi

Fr

18:30 - 20:00

17:00 - 18:30

Freinsheim

Großniedesheim

2005/2006

Jonas Suchalla

Petra Weihe

Marc Bappert

>>zum Team<<

mD1-Jugend & mD2-Jugend

Di

Do

18:00 - 19:30

17:00 - 18:30

Freinsheim

Dirmstein

2007/2008

Christian König

>>zum Team<< 

wD1-Jugend & wD2-Jugend

Di

Mi

16:30 - 18:00

18:00 - 19:30

Freinsheim

Großniedesheim

2007/2008

Petra Eich

Marius Weidenhaus

Leon Stygar

>>zum Team<< 

mE1-Jugend & mE2-Jugend

(die Kinder werden jeweils auf

zwei Trainings aufgeteilt)

Di

Mi

Fr

16:15 - 17:45

16:00 - 17:30

16:00 - 17:30

Dirmstein

Freinsheim

Großniedesheim

2009/2010

 Tatjana König

Nisse Nehrdich

Tobias Fischer

Lennart Greulich

>>zum Team<< 

wE-Jugend

Mo

Fr

17:00 - 18:30

16:30 - 18:00

Freinsheim

Dirmstein

2009/2010

Astrid Faath

Timo Kluzik

>>zum Team<< 

F-Jugend Freinsheim

Mi

17:30 - 18:30

Freinsheim

2011

Anja Gerlach

Sandra Dierkes

>>zum Team<< 

Minis Freinsheim

Do

16:00 - 17:00

Freinsheim

2012 & jünger

 Tanja Nehrdich

>>zum Team<< 

F-Jugend & Minis Dirmstein

Do

16:15 - 17:15

Dirmstein

2011 & jünger

Kurt Lerzer

Udo Lerzer

>>zum Team<< 

F-Jugend & Minis

Heuchelheim

Do

17:00 - 18:00

Heuchelheim

2011 & jünger

Astrid Faath

Matthias Kuales

 >>zum Team<<

 

Go to top